To apply, you must:
 
Have a Master degree* and no less than the equivalent to one year full-time working experience in a relevant field OR
 
Have a Bachelor degree** and no less than the equivalent to three years full-time working experience in a relevant field OR
 
Have no higher education degree but have no less than the equivalent to seven years full-time working experience in a relevant field

AND 

Be fluent in spoken and written English, satisfying the criteria for at least level C1 of the Common European Framework of Reference for Languages. 

 

 

* or the equivalent to European Qualifications Framework Level 7

** or the equivalent to European Qualifications Framework Level 6